Table

Latest standing for the Northern Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC161411561443
2 Auckland United16943372031
3 Eastern Suburbs16844271928
4 Birkenhead United16736412924
5 Western Springs16736393324
6 Melville United16637223321
7 Bay Olympic16637243721
8 Hamilton Wanderers16556303720
9 North Shore United16466303318
10 Manukau United16357243014
11 West Coast Rangers163211184711
12 Northern Rovers162410183410

Chatham Cup QF

Sat 31 July 2021, Miramar Rangers, David Farrington Park, 2.00pm NZDT

MR
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161411561443
2 AU16943372031
3 ES16844271928
4 BU16736412924
5 WS16736393324
6 MU16637223321
7 BO16637243721
8 HW16556303720
9 NS16466303318
10 MA16357243014
11 WR163211184711
12 NR162410183410

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social