Table

Latest standing for the Northern Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC870128921
2 Auckland United962118820
3 Western Springs9504221915
4 Bay Olympic8422171914
5 Melville United9423162114
6 Eastern Suburbs8413151013
7 Hamilton Wanderers9414201613
8 Birkenhead United9405201812
9 North Shore United8314141310
10 Manukau United921616237
11 Northern Rovers92169187
12 West Coast Rangers911710314

Northern League

Sat 22 May 2021, Eastern Suburbs, KO: 3pm, Madills Farm

ES
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC870128921
2 AU962118820
3 WS9504221915
4 BO8422171914
5 MU9423162114
6 ES8413151013
7 HW9414201613
8 BU9405201812
9 NS8314141310
10 MA921616237
11 NR92169187
12 WR911710314

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social