Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Hamilton Wanderers9711221422
2 Waitakere United961223919
3 Canterbury United9513241216
4 Team Wellington9513251416
5 Wellington Phoenix9504261715
6 Auckland City FC9423111014
7 Eastern Suburbs9405121912
8 Tasman United930622239
9 Southern United920711276
10 Hawkes Bay United91089403

SSP: SAT 25 MAR

Kiwitea St, Auckland 4:05pm

AC
vs
HB
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC33011519
2 WE3201866
3 LD3102893
4 MR30033180

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social