Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC954020619
2 Waitakere United9612322319
3 Eastern Suburbs9531211818
4 Southern United9513201716
5 Canterbury United9333181612
6 Team Wellington9324272411
7 Hamilton Wanderers8314181210
8 Wellington Phoenix9315162010
9 Hawkes Bay United92168277
10 Tasman United903610243

OFC Champions League

Sun 24 February 2019, Honiara, Solomon Islands,3pm NZST

AC
vs
MG
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161510391546
2 ES151014421431
3 TW16943382131
4 CU16934302830
5 SU15636202321
6 HW16529303717
7 HB14437314115
8 TU15339193112
9 WU143110183010
10 WP15111314414

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social