Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC954020619
2 Waitakere United9612322319
3 Eastern Suburbs9531211818
4 Southern United9513201716
5 Canterbury United9333181612
6 Team Wellington9324272411
7 Hamilton Wanderers8314181210
8 Wellington Phoenix9315162010
9 Hawkes Bay United92168277
10 Tasman United903610243

ISPS Handa Prem

Sun 6 Jan 2018, kick-off 2pm NZST, Trusts Arena

WU
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC880021724
2 ES961219519
3 TW8521201017
4 HW9513171316
5 CU9432151615
6 HB9324172111
7 SU8314101110
8 WU921614207
9 TU91179224
10 WP80088250

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social