Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City970234821
2 Hamilton Wanderers9702261421
3 Team Wellington9612292019
4 Waitakere United9603292218
5 Tasman United9405182912
6 Eastern Suburbs9324212811
7 Hawkes Bay United922517268
8 Canterbury United921624267
9 Wellington Phoenix921616257
10 Southern United921618347

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sat 14 December 2019, KO: 4.30pm, Kiwitea St

AC
vs
ES
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC651018516
2 TW632114911
3 HB623115139
4 WU5221988
5 ES622211128
6 SU621314137
7 TU6213677
8 CU61236105
9 WP612311155
10 HW51046183

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social