Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City970234821
2 Hamilton Wanderers9702261421
3 Team Wellington9612292019
4 Waitakere United9603292218
5 Tasman United9405182912
6 Eastern Suburbs9324212811
7 Hawkes Bay United922517268
8 Canterbury United921624267
9 Wellington Phoenix921616257
10 Southern United921618347

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sun 26 Jan 2020, KO: 4.00pm, David Farrington

TW
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC1073028924
2 TW10532251218
3 HW9504152215
4 TU10415151213
5 ES10343191713
6 HB10334222512
7 WU9333182212
8 SU1023516259
9 CU1023513229
10 WP1015420258

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social