Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Hamilton Wanderers9711221422
2 Waitakere United961223919
3 Canterbury United9513241216
4 Team Wellington9513251416
5 Wellington Phoenix9504261715
6 Auckland City FC9423111014
7 Eastern Suburbs9405121912
8 Tasman United930622239
9 Southern United920711276
10 Hawkes Bay United91089403

SSP: SUN 26 FEB

Trusts Arena, Auckland 4:35pm

WU
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161033321033
2 TW16934433030
3 WU16844252428
4 ES16835252227
5 HB16826402926
6 CU16664302324
7 WP16547223019
8 TU16358233514
9 HW164111234313
10 SU163112173410

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social