Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC9630211021
2 Canterbury United8602221018
3 Eastern Suburbs8413171313
4 Tasman United9405232312
5 Hamilton Wanderers8242181810
6 Waitakere United8314202510
7 Team Wellington823315179
8 Wellington Phoenix822418208
9 Southern United82247158
10 Hawkes Bay United820614246

OFC Champions League Semi Final 2nd Leg

Sunday 29 April 2018, Kiwitea Street, KO: 12.30pm NZST

AC
vs
TW
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC181242411240
2 TW181143392037
3 CU181134352036
4 ES181026372432
5 SU18666282724
6 TU18657343923
7 HB18549213619
8 WU18549303419
9 WP184311275315
10 HW18131423496

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social