Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC954020619
2 Waitakere United9612322319
3 Eastern Suburbs9531211818
4 Southern United9513201716
5 Canterbury United9333181612
6 Team Wellington9324272411
7 Hamilton Wanderers8314181210
8 Wellington Phoenix9315162010
9 Hawkes Bay United92168277
10 Tasman United903610243

OFC Champions League Semi Final

Sun 28 Apr 2019, Noumea, 5.30pm NCL time

MG
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC181710461852
2 ES181314531640
3 CU181044342934
4 TW181044432534
5 SU18657243023
6 HW185211344417
7 HB18459375317
8 TU183510203414
9 WU184113394613
10 WP183213204511

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social