Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City970234821
2 Hamilton Wanderers9702261421
3 Team Wellington9612292019
4 Waitakere United9603292218
5 Tasman United9405182912
6 Eastern Suburbs9324212811
7 Hawkes Bay United922517268
8 Canterbury United921624267
9 Wellington Phoenix921616257
10 Southern United921618347

TBC

TBC

AC
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161141421537
2 TW161042361534
3 WU16835353227
4 ES16646332622
5 TU16628272620
6 HW16628243920
7 SU16547253819
8 WP16466303218
9 HB16439324415
10 CU162410193610

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social