Table

Latest standings for the National Youth League
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC9630211021
2 Canterbury United8602221018
3 Eastern Suburbs8413171313
4 Tasman United9405232312
5 Hamilton Wanderers8242181810
6 Waitakere United8314202510
7 Team Wellington823315179
8 Wellington Phoenix822418208
9 Southern United82247158
10 Hawkes Bay United820614246

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sun 28 Jan 2018, Links Ave, Tauranga, kickoff 435pm

HW
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 TW12723251523
2 ES11722241523
3 AC11632311221
4 CU11524201217
5 TU12453222217
6 WU12444212016
7 HB12345132213
8 WP11335172812
9 SU12264152011
10 HW1203917393

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social