Table

Latest standings for the U-23
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Birkenhead United191333612442
2 Auckland City FC181332511942
3 Auckland United191324612041
4 Melville United191144553037
5 Manukau United19937493830
6 Bay Olympic19766363727
7 Hamilton Wanderers18837334127
8 Western Springs19739425724
9 Takapuna19577393322
10 Waiheke United194213306314
11 Eastern Suburbs193115135410
12 North Shore United17011613671

Chatham Cup Semi Final

Sun 21 August 2022, Wellington Olympic, Kiwitea Street, 2pm NZDT

AC
vs
WO
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC201910631158
2 BU191324482341
3 AU191243472240
4 MU191207451936
5 HW191045432534
6 WS19757333726
7 MA197111304122
8 BO196211303620
9 ES205411213019
10 TK194510223617
11 WU19151318538
12 NS19211616837

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social