Table

Latest standings for the U-23
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland United440019212
2 Birkenhead United43011069
3 Bay Olympic4301659
4 East Coast Bays42111897
5 Eastern Suburbs32101067
6 Melville United4211867
7 Auckland City FC3201836
8 Manurewa41127224
9 Western Springs41031093
10 West Coast Rangers410310113
11 Hamilton Wanderers40041130
12 Tauranga City40044190

NORTHERN LEAGUE R9

Wednesday 24 April 2024, Croatian Club, 7.30pm

AC
vs
BO
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC550015315
2 WS44009312
3 BU43011059
4 BO4301869
5 MN42111357
6 AU4202756
7 ES4202876
8 TC41039113
9 MU41034163
10 WR50237142
11 HW40135121
12 EB40042100

Full Ladder

Friends of Football
Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social