Table

Latest standings for the U-23
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC221642602252
2 Birkenhead United221633812551
3 Auckland United221534702348
4 Melville United221345653843
5 Hamilton Wanderers211038414533
6 Takapuna22877513531
7 Bay Olympic22877454331
8 Manukau United229310515830
9 Western Springs227411456425
10 Waiheke United224216317814
11 Eastern Suburbs223217176211
12 North Shore United21021917812

National League Final

Sunday 4 December 2022, Wellington Olympic, Mount Smart Stadium

AC
vs
WO
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC971120922
2 WO971130822
3 AU9522141317
4 BU9423191714
5 MU9414161713
6 WP9333161412
7 CT930617229
8 CU922516248
9 NC913514236
10 MR911711254

Full Ladder

Friends of Football
Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social