Table

Latest standings for the U-23
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland United151302601639
2 Auckland City FC151104472533
3 Bay Olympic151014352133
4 Birkenhead United15915482728
5 Western Springs15816472825
6 East Coast Bays15735523224
7 West Coast Rangers15807394024
8 Melville United15717294022
9 Eastern Suburbs15519243916
10 Hamilton Wanderers15301218529
11 Tauranga City15221124578
12 Manurewa15121217635

Northern League R16

Sat 20 July, Western Springs, Seddon Fields, KO: 5.30pm

WS
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC151122381335
2 BU151032401833
3 WS151014372131
4 ES151014251531
5 AU15735261824
6 BO15807262324
7 TC15627303820
8 MN15438333415
9 WR15438213615
10 EB15348162713
11 MU15301215459
12 HW15141019387

Full Ladder

Friends of Football
Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social