Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City161510391546
2 Eastern Suburbs151014421431
3 Team Wellington16943382131
4 Canterbury United16934302830
5 Southern United15636202321
6 Hamilton Wanderers16529303717
7 Hawkes Bay United14437314115
8 Tasman United15339193112
9 Waitakere United143110183010
10 Wellington Phoenix 15111314414

OFC Champions League

Sun 24 February 2019, Honiara, Solomon Islands,3pm NZST

AC
vs
MG
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161510391546
2 ES151014421431
3 TW16943382131
4 CU16934302830
5 SU15636202321
6 HW16529303717
7 HB14437314115
8 TU15339193112
9 WU143110183010
10 WP15111314414

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social