Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City531117610
2 Team Wellington531112810
3 Eastern Suburbs4301749
4 Hawkes Bay United4220428
5 Tasman United4211857
6 Southern United4121665
7 Waitakere United4112784
8 Canterbury United3012251
9 Wellington Phoenix30122101
10 Hamilton Wanderers40042130

ISPS Handa Premiership

Kiwitea Street, Sun 19 Nov, 2:00pm

AC
vs
WP
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC531117610
2 TW531112810
3 ES4301749
4 HB4220428
5 TU4211857
6 SU4121665
7 WU4112784
8 CU3012251
9 WP30122101
10 HW40042130

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social