Table

Latest standing for the Northern Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC181512631946
2 Auckland United191054422535
3 Eastern Suburbs191045312134
4 Birkenhead United191036503333
5 Western Springs18846443528
6 Bay Olympic18747263825
7 Hamilton Wanderers18657354423
8 North Shore United19577354022
9 Melville United196310244021
10 Manukau United19577333522
11 Northern Rovers192512224111
12 West Coast Rangers193214185211

National League Championship

TBC

AC
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC181512631946
2 AU191054422535
3 ES191045312134
4 BU191036503333
5 WS18846443528
6 BO18747263825
7 HW18657354423
8 NS19577354022
9 MU196310244021
10 MA19577333522
11 NR192512224111
12 WR193214185211

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social