Table

Latest standing for the Stirling Sports Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City161033321033
2 Team Wellington16934433030
3 Waitakere United16844252428
4 Eastern Suburbs16835252227
5 Hawke's Bay United16826402926
6 Canterbury United16664302324
7 Wellington Phoenix16547223019
8 Tasman United16358233514
9 Hamilton Wanderers164111234313
10 Southern United163112173410

SSP: SUN 26 FEB

Trusts Arena, Auckland 4:35pm

WU
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161033321033
2 TW16934433030
3 WU16844252428
4 ES16835252227
5 HB16826402926
6 CU16664302324
7 WP16547223019
8 TU16358233514
9 HW164111234313
10 SU163112173410

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social