Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City181710461852
2 Eastern Suburbs181314531640
3 Canterbury United181044342934
4 Team Wellington181044432534
5 Southern United18657243023
6 Hamilton Wanderers185211344417
7 Hawkes Bay United18459375317
8 Tasman United183510203414
9 Waitakere United184113394613
10 Wellington Phoenix 183213204511

Friendly

Sat 26 Oct 2019, kickoff TBA, venue TBC

WU
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC181710461852
2 ES181314531640
3 CU181044342934
4 TW181044432534
5 SU18657243023
6 HW185211344417
7 HB18459375317
8 TU183510203414
9 WU184113394613
10 WP183213204511

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social