Table

Latest standing for the National League Championship
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC222011681661
2 Birkenhead United221624562450
3 Auckland United221543602249
4 Melville United221507552245
5 Hamilton Wanderers221048463234
6 Western Springs22868444730
7 Manukau United229112364628
8 Bay Olympic227213344628
9 Takapuna225611314321
10 Eastern Suburbs225413223519
11 North Shore United223118179210
12 Waiheke United22151619638

National League

Saturday 1 October 2022, Wellington Olympic, 3pm, Endeavour Park, Wellington

WO
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC222011681661
2 BU221624562450
3 AU221543602249
4 MU221507552245
5 HW221048463234
6 WS22868444730
7 MA229112364628
8 BO227213344628
9 TK225611314321
10 ES225413223519
11 NS223118179210
12 WU22151619638

Full Ladder

Friends of Football
Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social