Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Hamilton Wanderers3300829
2 Team Wellington3210537
3 Eastern Suburbs3201726
4 Auckland City FC3201336
5 Waitakere United3111764
6 Wellington Phoenix3102463
7 Hawkes Bay United3003270
8 Canterbury United30033100

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sun 6 Dec, 2020, David Farrington Park, kick-off: 4pm NZST

TW
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 HW3300829
2 TW3210537
3 ES3201726
4 AC3201336
5 WU3111764
6 WP3102463
7 HB3003270
8 CU30033100

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social