Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Team Wellington12723251523
2 Eastern Suburbs11722241523
3 Auckland City11632311221
4 Canterbury United11524201217
5 Tasman United12453222217
6 Waitakere United12444212016
7 Hawkes Bay United12345132213
8 Wellington Phoenix11335172812
9 Southern United12264152011
10 Hamilton Wanderers1203917393

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sun 28 Jan 2018, Links Ave, Tauranga, kickoff 435pm

HW
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 TW12723251523
2 ES11722241523
3 AC11632311221
4 CU11524201217
5 TU12453222217
6 WU12444212016
7 HB12345132213
8 WP11335172812
9 SU12264152011
10 HW1203917393

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social