Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City880021724
2 Eastern Suburbs961219519
3 Team Wellington8521201017
4 Hamilton Wanderers9513171316
5 Canterbury United9432151615
6 Hawkes Bay United9324172111
7 Southern United8314101110
8 Waitakere United921614207
9 Tasman United91179224
10 Wellington Phoenix 80088250

ISPS Handa Prem

Sun 6 Jan 2018, kick-off 2pm NZST, Trusts Arena

WU
vs
AC
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC880021724
2 ES961219519
3 TW8521201017
4 HW9513171316
5 CU9432151615
6 HB9324172111
7 SU8314101110
8 WU921614207
9 TU91179224
10 WP80088250

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social