Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City181242411240
2 Team Wellington181143392037
3 Canterbury United181134352036
4 Eastern Suburbs181026372432
5 Southern United18666282724
6 Tasman United18657343923
7 Hawkes Bay United18549213619
8 Waitakere United18549303419
9 Wellington Phoenix184311275315
10 Hamilton Wanderers18131423496

OFC Champions League Semi Final 2nd Leg

Sunday 29 April 2018, Kiwitea Street, KO: 12.30pm NZST

AC
vs
TW
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC181242411240
2 TW181143392037
3 CU181134352036
4 ES181026372432
5 SU18666282724
6 TU18657343923
7 HB18549213619
8 WU18549303419
9 WP184311275315
10 HW18131423496

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social