Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC651018516
2 Team Wellington632114911
3 Waitakere United632111911
4 Hawkes Bay United623115139
5 Eastern Suburbs622211128
6 Southern United621314137
7 Tasman United6213677
8 Canterbury United61236105
9 Wellington Phoenix612311155
10 Hamilton Wanderers61057203

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sat 14 December 2019, KO: 4.00pm, Kiwitea St

AC
vs
ES
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC651018516
2 TW632114911
3 WU632111911
4 HB623115139
5 ES622211128
6 SU621314137
7 TU6213677
8 CU61236105
9 WP612311155
10 HW61057203

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social