Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC161141421537
2 Team Wellington161042361534
3 Waitakere United16835353227
4 Eastern Suburbs16646332622
5 Tasman United16628272620
6 Hamilton Wanderers16628243920
7 Southern United16547253819
8 Wellington Phoenix16466303218
9 Hawkes Bay United16439324415
10 Canterbury United162410193610

Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC161141421537
2 TW161042361534
3 WU16835353227
4 ES16646332622
5 TU16628272620
6 HW16628243920
7 SU16547253819
8 WP16466303218
9 HB16439324415
10 CU162410193610

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social