Table

Latest standing for the ISPS Handa Premiership
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 Auckland City FC1174028925
2 Team Wellington11542251219
3 Eastern Suburbs11443221716
4 Waitakere United10433212415
5 Hamilton Wanderers10505152515
6 Tasman United11416171513
7 Hawkes Bay United11335222712
8 Southern United11335182612
9 Wellington Phoenix11254222511
10 Canterbury United1123614249

ISPS Handa Premiership

Sun 2 Feb 2020, KO: 2.00pm, Kiwitea Street

AC
vs
HW
Player Profiles
Table
Position P W D L F A Pts
1 AC1174028925
2 TW11542251219
3 ES11443221716
4 WU10433212415
5 HW10505152515
6 TU11416171513
7 HB11335222712
8 SU11335182612
9 WP11254222511
10 CU1123614249

Full Ladder

Photo Gallery
Facebook
Twitter
Auckland City FC Social